Ano | Árbitro | Estádio | Partida | TIPO DE JOGO |
1937 | Júlio Corrêa de Melo | Lourdes | Atlético – MG 5 x 1 Rio Branco | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1959 | Alberto da Gama Malcher | Vila Belmiro | Santos 2 x 3 Bahia | FINAL |
José Monteiro Alencar | Fonte Nova | Bahia 0 x 2 Santos | FINAL |
Frederico Lopes | Maracanã | Bahia 3 x 1 Santos | FINAL (Jogo Extra) |
1960 | João Etzel Filho – SP | Presidente Vargas | Fortaleza 1 x 3 Palmeiras | FINAL |
Ricardo Bonadies | Pacaembu | Palmeiras 8 x 2 Fortaleza | FINAL |
1961 | Olten Ayres de Abreu | Fonte Nova | Bahia 1 x 1 Santos | FINAL |
Baymonilso Lisboa | Pacaembu | Santos 5 x 1 Bahia | FINAL |
1962 | Armando Marques | Pacaembu | Santos 4 x 3 Botafogo | FINAL |
Catão Montez Júnior | Maracanã | Botafogo 3 x 1 Santos | FINAL |
Eunápio de Queiroz | Maracanã | Botafogo 0 x 5 Santos | FINAL (Jogo Extra) |
1963 | Armando Marques | Pacaembu | Santos 6 x 0 Bahia | FINAL |
Armando Marques | Fonte Nova | Bahia 0 x 2 Santos | FINAL |
1964 | Armando Marques | Pacaembu | Santos 4 x 1 Flamengo | FINAL |
Armando Marques | Maracanã | Flamengo 0 x 0 Santos | FINAL |
1965 | Romualdo Arppi Filho | Pacaembu | Santos 5 x 1 Vasco da Gama | FINAL |
Armando Marques | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Santos | FINAL |
1966 | Armando Marques | Mineirão | Cruzeiro 6 x 2 Santos | FINAL |
Armando Marques | Pacaembu | Santos 2 x 3 Cruzeiro | FINAL |
1967 (T.R.G.P) | João Carlos Ferrari | Pacaembu | Palmeiras 2 x 1 Grêmio | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1967 (Taça Brasil) | Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Ilha do Retiro | Náutico 1 x 3 Palmeiras | FINAL |
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Pacaembu | Palmeiras 1 x 2 Náutico | FINAL |
Armando Marques | Maracanã | Palmeiras 2 x 0 Náutico | FINAL (Jogo Extra) |
1968 (T.R.G. P) | Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Santos | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1968 (Taça Brasil) | José Mário Vinhas | Presidente Vargas | Fortaleza 2 x 2 Botafogo | FINAL |
Guálter Portela Filho – RJ | Maracanã | Botafogo 4 x 0 Fortaleza | FINAL |
1969 | Armando Marques | Morumbi | Palmeiras 3 x 1 Botafogo | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1970 | José Favilli Neto | Maracanã | Fluminense 1 x 1 Atlético – MG | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1971 | Armando Marques | Maracanã | Botafogo 0 x 1 Atlético – MG | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1972 | Agomar Martins – RS | Morumbi | Palmeiras 0 x 0 Botafogo | FINAL |
1973 | Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Morumbi | Palmeiras 0 x 0 São Paulo | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1974 | Armando Marques | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Cruzeiro | JOGO EXTRA |
1975 | Dulcídio Wanderley Boschilla [1] | Beira Rio | Internacional 1 x 0 Cruzeiro | FINAL |
1976 | José Roberto Wright | Beira Rio | Internacional 2 x 0 Corinthians | FINAL |
1977 | Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Mineirão | Atlético – MG (2) 0 x 0 (3) São Paulo | FINAL |
1978 | Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Morumbi | Palmeiras 0 x 1 Guarani | FINAL |
José Roberto Wright | Brinco de Ouro | Guarani 1 x 0 Palmeiras | FINAL |
1979 | Oscar Scolfaro | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 0 x 2 Internacional | FINAL |
José Favilli Neto | Beira Rio | Internacional 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama | FINAL |
1980 | Romualdo Arppi Filho | Mineirão | Atlético – MG 1 x 0 Flamengo | FINAL |
José de Assis Aragão | Maracanã | Flamengo 3 x 2 Atlético – MG | FINAL |
1981 | Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Olímpico | Grêmio 2 x 1 São Paulo | FINAL |
José Roberto Wright | Morumbi | São Paulo 0 x 1 Grêmio | FINAL |
1982 | José Roberto Wright | Olímpico | Flamengo 1 x 1 Grêmio | FINAL |
José Roberto Wright | Maracanã | Grêmio 0 x 0 Flamengo | FINAL |
Oscar Scolfaro | Olímpico | Grêmio 0 x 1 Flamengo | FINAL (Jogo Extra) |
1983 | José de Assis Aragão | Morumbi | Santos 2 x 1 Flamengo | FINAL |
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho | Maracanã | Flamengo 3 x 0 Santos | FINAL |
1984 | Luís Carlos Felix | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Fluminense | FINAL |
Romualdo Arppi Filho | Maracanã | Fluminense 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama | FINAL |
1985 | Romualdo Arppi Filho | Maracanã | Bangu (5) 1 x 1 (6) Coritiba | FINAL |
1986 | Romualdo Arppi Filho | Morumbi | São Paulo 0 x 0 Guarani | FINAL |
José de Assis Aragão | Brinco de Ouro | Guarani (3) 3 x 3 (4) São Paulo | FINAL |
1987 | Luís Carlos Felix | Ilha do Retiro | Sport 1 x 0 Guarani | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
1988 | Romualdo Arppi Filho | Fonte Nova | Bahia 2 x 1 Internacional | FINAL |
Dulcídio Wanderley Boschilla | Beira Rio | Internacional 0 x 0 Bahia | FINAL |
1989 | Wilson Carlos dos Santos | Morumbi | São Paulo 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama | FINAL |
1990 | José Aparecido de Oliveira | Morumbi | Corinthians 1 x 0 São Paulo | FINAL |
Edmundo Lima Filho | Morumbi | São Paulo 0 x 1 Corinthians | FINAL |
1991 | Márcio Rezende de Freitas | Morumbi | São Paulo 1 x 0 Bragantino | FINAL |
José Roberto Wright | Marcelo Stefáni | Bragantino 0 x 0 São Paulo | FINAL |
1992 | José Roberto Wright | Maracanã | Flamengo 3 x 0 Botafogo | FINAL |
José Roberto Wright | Maracanã | Botafogo 2 x 2 Flamengo | FINAL |
1993 | Renato Marsiglia | Fonte Nova | Vitória 0 x 1 Palmeiras | FINAL |
Márcio Rezende de Freitas | Morumbi | Palmeiras 2 x 0 Vitória | FINAL |
1994 | Antônio Pereira da Silva | Pacaembu | Palmeiras 3 x 1 Corinthians | FINAL |
Márcio Rezende de Freitas | Pacaembu | Corinthians1 x 1 Palmeiras | FINAL |
1995 | Sidrack Marinho dos Santos | Maracanã | Botafogo 2 x 1 Santos | FINAL |
Márcio Rezende de Freitas [2] | Pacaembu | Santos 1 x 1 Botafogo | FINAL |
1996 | Sidrack Marinho dos Santos | Morumbi | Portuguesa 2 x 0 Grêmio | FINAL |
Márcio Rezende de Freitas | Olímpico | Grêmio 2 x 0 Portuguesa | FINAL |
1997 | Antônio Pereira da Silva | Morumbi | Palmeiras 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama | FINAL |
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Palmeiras | FINAL |
1998 | Carlos Eugênio Simon | Mineirão | Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Corinthians | FINAL |
Luciano Augusto Almeida | Morumbi | Corinthians 1 x 1 Cruzeiro | FINAL |
Carlos Eugênio Simon | Morumbi | Corinthians 2 x 0 Cruzeiro | FINAL (JOGO DESEMPATE) |
1999 | Oscar Roberto Godói | Mineirão | Atlético – MG 3 x 2 Corinthians | FINAL |
Márcio Rezende de Freitas | Morumbi | Corinthians 2 x 0 Atlético – MG | FINAL |
Carlos Eugênio Simon | Morumbi | Corinthians 0 x 0 Atlético – MG | FINAL (JOGO DESEMPATE) |
2000 | Carlos Eugênio Simon | Palestra Itália | São Caetano 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama | FINAL |
Márcio Rezende de Freitas | Maracanã | Vasco da Gama 3 x 1 São Caetano | FINAL |
2001 | Carlos Eugênio Simon | Arena da Baixada | Atlético – PR 4 x 2 São Caetano | FINAL |
Carlos Eugênio Simon | Anacleto Campanella | São Caetano 1 x 1 Atlético – PR | FINAL |
2002 | Antônio Pereira da Silva | Morumbi | Santos 2 x 0 Corinthians | FINAL |
Carlos Eugênio Simon | Morumbi | Corinthians 2 x 3 Santos | FINAL |
2003 | Héber Roberto Lopes | Mineirão | Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Paysandu | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2004 | Leonardo Gaciba da Silva | Benedito Teixeira | Santos 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2005 | Evandro Rogério Roman [3] | Serra Dourada | Goiás 3 x 2 Corinthians | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2006 | Alicio Pena Júnior | Morumbi | São Paulo 1 x 1 Atlético – PR | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2007 | Lourival Dias Lima Filho | Morumbi | São Paulo 3 x 0 América - RN | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2008 | Jailson Macedo Freitas [4] | Bezerrão | Goiás 0 x 1 São Paulo | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2009 | Héber Roberto Lopes [5] | Maracanã | Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2010 | Carlos Eugênio Simon [6] | Maracanã | Fluminense 1 x 0 Guarani | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2011 | Wilson Luiz Seneme [7] | Pacaembu | Corinthians 0 x 0 Palmeiras | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2012 | Leandro Pedro Vuaden [8] | Eduardo José Farah | Palmeiras 2 x 3 Fluminense | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2013 | Paulo Henrique de Godoy Bezerra | Barradão | Vitória 1 x 3 Cruzeiro | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2014 | Paulo Henrique de Godoy Bezerra | Mineirão | Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Goiás | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2015 | Anderson Daronco [9] | São Januário | Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Corinthians | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2016 | Anderson Daronco [10] | Arena Palmeiras | Palmeiras 1 x 0 Chapecoense | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2017 | Bráulio da Silva Machado [11] | Arena Corinthians | Corinthians 3 x 1 Fluminense | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2018 | Rafael Traci [12] | São Januário | Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Palmeiras | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2019 | Wilton Pereira Sampaio [13] | Maracanã | Flamengo 4 x 4 Vasco da Gama | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2020 | Rodolpho Toski Marques [14] | Morumbi | São Paulo 2 x 1 Flamengo | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2021 | Flávio Rodrigues de Souza | Fonte Nova | Bahia 2 x 3 Atlético/MG | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2022 | Bráulio da Silva Machado | Arena da Baixada | Atlético – PR 1 x 3 Palmeiras | JOGO DO TÍTULO |
2023 | Anderson Daronco | Mineirão | Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Palmeiras | JOGO DO TÍTULO |