Fecha | Localidad | Tipo | Ganador | Segundo | Tercero |
18 de noviembre de 2018 | Levi, Finlandia Finlandia | SL | Marcel Hirscher | Henrik Kristoffersen | André Myhrer |
24 de noviembre de 2018 | Lake Louise, Canadá Canadá | DH | Max Franz | Christof Innerhofer | Dominik Paris |
25 de noviembre de 2018 | Lake Louise, Canadá Canadá | SG | Kjetil Jansrud | Vincent Kriechmayr | Mauro Caviezel |
30 de noviembre de 2018 | Beaver Creek, Estados Unidos | DH | Beat Feuz | Mauro Caviezel | Aksel Lund Svindal |
1 de diciembre de 2018 | Beaver Creek, Estados Unidos | SG | Max Franz | Mauro Caviezel | Aleksander Aamodt Kilde Dominik Paris Aksel Lund Svindal |
2 de diciembre de 2018 | Beaver Creek, Estados Unidos | GS | Stefan Luitz | Marcel Hirscher | Thomas Tumler |
8 de diciembre de 2018 | Val-d'Isère, Francia | GS | Marcel Hirscher | Henrik Kristoffersen | Matts Olsson |
14 de diciembre de 2018 | Val Gardena, Italia Italia | SG | Aksel Lund Svindal | Christof Innerhofer | Kjetil Jansrud |
15 de diciembre de 2018 | Val Gardena, Italia Italia | DH | Aleksander Aamodt Kilde | Max Franz | Beat Feuz |
16 de diciembre de 2018 | Alta Badia, Italia Italia | GS | Marcel Hirscher | Thomas Fanara | Alexis Pinturault |
17 de diciembre de 2018 | Alta Badia, Italia Italia | PR | Marcel Hirscher | Thibaut Favrot | Alexis Pinturault |
19 de diciembre de 2018 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm, Austria Austria | GS | Žan Kranjec | Loïc Meillard | Mathieu Faivre |
20 de diciembre de 2018 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm, Austria Austria | SL | Marcel Hirscher | Loïc Meillard | Henrik Kristoffersen |
22 de diciembre de 2018 | Madonna di Campiglio, Italia Italia | SL | Daniel Yule | Marco Schwarz | Michael Matt |
28 de diciembre de 2018 | Bormio, Italia Italia | DH | Dominik Paris | Christof Innerhofer | Beat Feuz |
29 de diciembre de 2018 | Bormio, Italia Italia | SG | Dominik Paris | Matthias Mayer | Aleksander Aamodt Kilde |
1 de enero de 2019 | Oslo, Noruega Noruega | PR | Marco Schwarz | Dave Ryding | Ramon Zenhäusern |
6 de enero de 2019 | Zagabria Sljeme, Croacia Croacia | SL | Marcel Hirscher | Alexis Pinturault | Manuel Feller |
12 de enero de 2019 | Adelboden, Suiza Suiza | GS | Marcel Hirscher | Henrik Kristoffersen | Thomas Fanara |
13 de enero de 2019 | Adelboden, Suiza Suiza | SL | Marcel Hirscher | Clément Noël | Henrik Kristoffersen |
18 de enero de 2019 | Wengen, Suiza Suiza | KB | Marco Schwarz | Victor Muffat Jeandet | Alexis Pinturault |
19 de enero de 2019 | Wengen, Suiza Suiza | DH | Vincent Kriechmayr | Beat Feuz | Aleksander Aamodt Kilde |
20 de enero de 2019 | Wengen, Suiza Suiza | SL | Clément Noël | Manuel Feller | Marcel Hirscher |
25 de enero de 2019 | Kitzbühel, Austria Austria | DH | Dominik Paris | Beat Feuz | Otmar Striedinger |
26 de enero de 2019 | Kitzbühel, Austria Austria | SL | Clément Noël | Marcel Hirscher | Alexis Pinturault |
27 de enero de 2019 | Kitzbühel, Austria Austria | SG | Josef Ferstl | Johan Clarey | Dominik Paris |
29 de enero de 2019 | Schladming, Austria Austria | SL | Marcel Hirscher | Alexis Pinturault | Daniel Yule |
2 de febrero de 2019 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Alemania Alemania | DH | anulada |
3 de febrero de 2019 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Alemania Alemania | GS | anulada |
19 de febrero de 2019 | Estocolmo, Suecia Suecia | PR | Ramon Zenhäusern | André Myhrer | Marco Schwarz |
22 de febrero de 2019 | Bansko, Bulgaria Bulgaria | KB | Alexis Pinturault | Marcel Hirscher | Štefan Hadalin |
23 de febrero de 2019 | Bansko, Bulgaria Bulgaria | SG | anulada |
24 de febrero de 2019 | Bansko, Bulgaria Bulgaria | GS | Henrik Kristoffersen | Marcel Hirscher | Thomas Fanara |
2 de marzo de 2019 | Lillehammer, Noruega Noruega | DH | Dominik Paris | Beat Feuz | Matthias Mayer |
3 de marzo de 2019 | Lillehammer, Noruega Noruega | SG | Dominik Paris | Kjetil Jansrud | Beat Feuz |
9 de marzo de 2019 | Kranjska Gora, Eslovenia Eslovenia | GS | Henrik Kristoffersen | Rasmus Windingstad | Marco Odermatt |
10 de marzo de 2019 | Kranjska Gora, Eslovenia Eslovenia | SL | Ramon Zenhäusern | Henrik Kristoffersen | Marcel Hirscher |
13 de marzo de 2019 | Soldeu, Andorra Andorra | DH | Dominik Paris | Kjetil Jansrud | Otmar Striedinger |
14 de marzo de 2019 | Soldeu, Andorra Andorra | SG | Dominik Paris | Mauro Caviezel | Vincent Kriechmayr |
16 de marzo de 2019 | Soldeu, Andorra Andorra | GS | Alexis Pinturault | Marco Odermatt | Žan Kranjec |
17 de marzo de 2019 | Soldeu, Andorra Andorra | SL | Clément Noël | Manuel Feller | Daniel Yule |